ÚLTIMAS ATUALIZAÇÕES

ÚLTIMOS VÍDEOS

ÚLTIMAS NOTÍCIAS

COTAÇÕES

 Contrato Exp Último Máx. Mín. Var. Var. %
Algodão nº2Jul 1777.1777.5977.02+0.01+0.01%
Açúcar NY nº11Jul 1715.0215.5215.02-0.68-4.33%
NovilhoAug 17147.12153.69146.64-1.55-1.05%
Boi GordoAug 17118.95118.95118.950.000.00%
Cacau NYJul 171,913.501,916.501,881.50+19.00+1.00%
Café Contrato CJul 17131.22132.22128.62+1.75+1.35%
Gás NaturalJul 173.2203.2523.216-0.090-2.72%
MilhoJul 17374.50374.75369.00+5.90+1.60%
SojaJul 17926.38940.88925.62-12.22-1.30%
Suco de Laranja NYJul 17139.08139.43135.77+3.13+2.30%
TrigoJul 17438.75439.00429.50+8.55+1.99%
Óleo de SojaJul 1731.6231.6331.62-0.42-1.31%

PREVISÃO DO TEMPO

AGENDA

EVENTOS

SHOPPING