ÚLTIMAS ATUALIZAÇÕES

ÚLTIMOS VÍDEOS

ÚLTIMAS NOTÍCIAS

COTAÇÕES

 Contrato Exp Último Máx. Mín. Var. Var. %
Algodão nº2Mar 2069.3669.9569.09-0.15-0.22%
Açúcar NY nº11Mar 2014.1414.3214.12-0.07-0.49%
NovilhoMar 20135.97139.74135.11-4.55-3.24%
Boi GordoFeb 20122.638125.275122.213-2.212-1.77%
Cacau NYMar 202,723.002,767.002,712.50-11.00-0.40%
Café Contrato CMar 20105.78106.60105.35-0.82-0.77%
Gás NaturalMar 201.9051.9131.862+0.027+1.44%
MilhoMar 20381.88382.62378.62+1.88+0.49%
SojaMar 20891.88897.50889.00-4.12-0.46%
Suco de Laranja NYMar 2096.0596.2095.10+0.30+0.31%
TrigoMar 20568.38576.62566.62-3.62-0.63%
Óleo de SojaMar 2030.9531.5930.56-0.57-1.81%

PREVISÃO DO TEMPO

AGENDA

EVENTOS

SHOPPING