ÚLTIMAS ATUALIZAÇÕES

ÚLTIMOS VÍDEOS

ÚLTIMAS NOTÍCIAS

COTAÇÕES

 Contrato Exp Último Máx. Mín. Var. Var. %
Algodão nº2Dec 1768.3069.1867.52-0.68-0.99%
Açúcar NY nº11Oct 1714.4114.6914.31+0.02+0.14%
NovilhoAug 17153.34155.54149.62-1.16-0.75%
Boi GordoAug 17116.71118.18114.43+0.83+0.72%
Cacau NYSep 171,965.501,976.501,939.50+16.50+0.85%
Café Contrato CSep 17136.32136.82134.82+1.40+1.04%
Gás NaturalAug 172.9583.0422.939-0.085-2.79%
MilhoSep 17380.25391.00378.88-10.75-2.75%
SojaAug 171,009.381,013.381,001.88-3.02-0.30%
Suco de Laranja NYSep 17130.48131.40126.43+4.68+3.72%
TrigoSep 17499.50510.25497.75-6.10-1.21%
Óleo de SojaAug 1733.8133.9333.63-0.16-0.47%

PREVISÃO DO TEMPO

AGENDA

EVENTOS

SHOPPING