ÚLTIMAS ATUALIZAÇÕES

ÚLTIMOS VÍDEOS

ÚLTIMAS NOTÍCIAS

COTAÇÕES

 Contrato Exp Último Máx. Mín. Var. Var. %
Algodão nº2Dec 1962.3862.5561.69+0.67+1.09%
Açúcar NY nº11Oct 1911.5711.7011.57+0.02+0.17%
NovilhoAug 19140.46142.34138.93-0.59-0.42%
Boi GordoAug 19107.675108.975107.175-0.450-0.42%
Cacau NYSep 192,476.502,477.002,451.00+36.50+1.50%
Café Contrato CSep 19108.33109.88108.08-0.27-0.25%
Gás NaturalAug 192.2812.3002.277-0.006-0.26%
MilhoSep 19426.75428.62423.75+2.75+0.65%
SojaNov 19908.75910.88897.38+9.75+1.08%
Suco de Laranja NYSep 19101.95104.85100.40-1.10-1.07%
TrigoSep 19495.88498.88492.62+1.88+0.38%
Óleo de SojaAug 1927.7627.7927.66+0.12+0.43%

PREVISÃO DO TEMPO

AGENDA

EVENTOS

SHOPPING