ÚLTIMAS ATUALIZAÇÕES

ÚLTIMOS VÍDEOS

ÚLTIMAS NOTÍCIAS

COTAÇÕES

 Contrato Exp Último Máx. Mín. Var. Var. %
Algodão nº2Mar 1977.7078.6277.51-0.55-0.70%
Açúcar NY nº11Mar 1912.6412.9012.58-0.30-2.32%
NovilhoJan 19146.97147.15142.68+3.17+2.20%
Boi GordoDec 18115.275115.500113.550+0.350+0.30%
Cacau NYMar 192,249.002,266.502,213.00+40.00+1.81%
Café Contrato CDec 18109.25110.30107.60-0.90-0.82%
Gás NaturalDec 184.0664.1093.902+0.278+7.34%
MilhoDec 18366.00370.75365.50-5.25-1.41%
SojaJan 19878.25890.75877.25-5.15-0.58%
Suco de Laranja NYJan 19134.33136.95134.00-1.12-0.83%
TrigoDec 18506.50520.75506.00-12.70-2.45%
Óleo de SojaDec 1827.5927.8127.45-0.12-0.43%

PREVISÃO DO TEMPO

AGENDA

EVENTOS

SHOPPING