ÚLTIMAS ATUALIZAÇÕES

ÚLTIMOS VÍDEOS

ÚLTIMAS NOTÍCIAS

COTAÇÕES

 Contrato Exp Último Máx. Mín. Var. Var. %
Algodão nº2Dec 1878.5678.9878.45-0.16-0.20%
Açúcar NY nº11Oct 1811.0711.1010.75+0.24+2.22%
NovilhoSep 18155.62157.53155.07-1.71-1.08%
Boi GordoOct 18113.400113.975112.825+0.175+0.15%
Cacau NYDec 182,205.002,208.002,187.00+16.00+0.73%
Café Contrato CDec 1896.7597.0596.65+0.30+0.31%
Gás NaturalOct 182.9012.9162.901-0.007-0.24%
MilhoDec 18345.50346.00344.75+0.50+0.14%
SojaNov 18826.50831.25825.25-2.70-0.33%
Suco de Laranja NYNov 18148.53154.43145.00+1.73+1.18%
TrigoDec 18518.00523.75517.00-4.40-0.84%
Óleo de SojaDec 1827.4027.6027.35-0.10-0.36%

PREVISÃO DO TEMPO

AGENDA

EVENTOS

SHOPPING