ÚLTIMAS ATUALIZAÇÕES

ÚLTIMOS VÍDEOS

ÚLTIMAS NOTÍCIAS

COTAÇÕES

 Contrato Exp Último Máx. Mín. Var. Var. %
Algodão nº2Dec 1877.9178.1577.53-0.14-0.18%
Açúcar NY nº11Mar 1913.8713.9013.67-0.01-0.07%
NovilhoNov 18154.10154.10154.100.000.00%
Boi GordoDec 18116.875118.150116.100-0.300-0.26%
Cacau NYDec 182,160.502,183.002,113.50+18.50+0.86%
Café Contrato CDec 18121.85125.50120.97-0.20-0.16%
Gás NaturalNov 183.2293.2573.155+0.031+0.97%
MilhoDec 18366.25371.00366.25-3.95-1.07%
SojaNov 18856.25866.25856.25-6.35-0.74%
Suco de Laranja NYNov 18139.18145.90138.95-3.62-2.54%
TrigoDec 18514.00518.50510.75+0.80+0.16%
Óleo de SojaDec 1829.1329.4428.96+0.11+0.38%

PREVISÃO DO TEMPO

AGENDA

EVENTOS

SHOPPING