ÚLTIMAS ATUALIZAÇÕES

ÚLTIMOS VÍDEOS

ÚLTIMAS NOTÍCIAS

COTAÇÕES

 Contrato Exp Último Máx. Mín. Var. Var. %
Algodão nº2Jul 1779.3879.4177.98+0.59+0.75%
Açúcar NY nº11Jul 1716.2616.4816.23-0.05-0.31%
NovilhoMay 17137.92138.66136.78-1.33-0.96%
Boi GordoJun 17115.94116.43114.44+1.09+0.95%
Cacau NYJul 171,856.501,858.501,804.00+48.50+2.68%
Café Contrato CJul 17132.27132.88130.55+0.25+0.19%
Gás NaturalJun 173.1663.1743.166-0.009-0.28%
MilhoJul 17372.50374.75362.75+7.90+2.17%
SojaJul 17965.38971.12964.88-6.02-0.62%
Suco de Laranja NYJul 17156.87157.30154.40+2.12+1.37%
TrigoJul 17427.25429.50416.25+8.25+1.97%
Óleo de SojaJul 1731.5631.7431.25-0.37-1.16%

PREVISÃO DO TEMPO

AGENDA

EVENTOS

SHOPPING