ÚLTIMAS ATUALIZAÇÕES

ÚLTIMOS VÍDEOS

ÚLTIMAS NOTÍCIAS

COTAÇÕES

 Contrato Exp Último Máx. Mín. Var. Var. %
Algodão nº2Dec 1668.0968.3867.08+0.30+0.44%
Açúcar NYOct 1620.5520.7520.21+0.23+1.13%
Boi GordoSep 16146.71147.55145.99+2.79+1.94%
Boi GordoOct 16108.49111.65108.46-0.41-0.38%
Cacau NYDec 163,033.503,061.003,009.50+7.00+0.23%
Café Contrato CDec 16144.38144.95142.65+1.26+0.88%
Gás NaturalSep 162.8412.8622.761+0.045+1.61%
MilhoSep 16323.50328.62322.50-3.90-1.19%
SojaSep 16998.751,029.00998.75-31.25-3.03%
Suco de LaranjaSep 16186.92187.95183.45-1.13-0.60%
TrigoSep 16401.38408.00401.38-2.62-0.65%
Óleo de SojaSep 1632.9233.6132.79-0.65-1.94%

PREVISÃO DO TEMPO

AGENDA

EVENTOS

SHOPPING