ÚLTIMAS ATUALIZAÇÕES

ÚLTIMOS VÍDEOS

ÚLTIMAS NOTÍCIAS

COTAÇÕES

 Contrato Exp Último Máx. Mín. Var. Var. %
Algodão nº2Jul 1888.4788.7287.16+1.92+2.22%
Açúcar NY nº11Jul 1811.8011.8211.68+0.14+1.20%
NovilhoMay 18132.32137.60131.88-0.41-0.31%
Boi GordoJun 18102.550106.750101.400-0.500-0.49%
Cacau NYJul 182,670.502,679.002,654.00-1.00-0.04%
Café Contrato CJul 18118.03118.53117.88-0.09-0.08%
Gás NaturalJun 182.8272.8402.812-0.020-0.70%
MilhoJul 18405.75407.50401.75+3.15+0.78%
SojaJul 181,015.751,022.00998.00+16.75+1.68%
Suco de Laranja NYJul 18166.60171.75165.98-3.35-1.97%
TrigoJul 18521.25525.50518.00+2.65+0.51%
Óleo de SojaJul 1831.2031.3531.05+0.22+0.71%

PREVISÃO DO TEMPO

AGENDA

EVENTOS

SHOPPING