ÚLTIMAS ATUALIZAÇÕES

ÚLTIMOS VÍDEOS

ÚLTIMAS NOTÍCIAS

COTAÇÕES

 Contrato Exp Último Máx. Mín. Var. Var. %
Algodão nº2May 1976.5677.5876.06-0.62-0.80%
Açúcar NY nº11May 1912.5912.7012.43+0.09+0.72%
NovilhoMar 19143.30143.97141.06+1.05+0.74%
Boi GordoApr 19129.850130.450128.188-0.050-0.04%
Cacau NYMay 192,155.002,178.002,128.00+12.00+0.56%
Café Contrato CMay 1994.1595.5093.75-0.65-0.69%
Gás NaturalApr 192.7682.8232.732-0.053-1.88%
MilhoMay 19378.12380.38375.50+2.12+0.56%
SojaMay 19904.38911.88903.12-6.62-0.73%
Suco de Laranja NYMay 19129.58130.98125.58+2.08+1.63%
TrigoMay 19466.88473.62464.00-0.12-0.03%
Óleo de SojaMay 1928.7129.1828.70-0.39-1.34%

PREVISÃO DO TEMPO

AGENDA

EVENTOS

SHOPPING