ÚLTIMAS ATUALIZAÇÕES

ÚLTIMOS VÍDEOS

ÚLTIMAS NOTÍCIAS

COTAÇÕES

 Contrato Exp Último Máx. Mín. Var. Var. %
Algodão nº2Dec 1768.4168.4368.16+0.19+0.28%
Açúcar NY nº11Oct 1714.0914.1113.91+0.04+0.28%
NovilhoSep 17153.16154.15150.38+1.58+1.05%
Boi GordoOct 17110.16111.16107.32-0.79-0.71%
Cacau NYDec 172,024.502,027.501,983.50+18.00+0.90%
Café Contrato CDec 17135.27136.02133.65-1.11-0.81%
Gás NaturalOct 172.9582.9662.954+0.003+0.10%
MilhoDec 17352.00352.00349.75+1.50+0.43%
SojaNov 17977.12979.38969.12+6.24+0.64%
Suco de Laranja NYNov 17152.45154.80151.00-2.25-1.45%
TrigoDec 17454.50454.75452.25+1.75+0.39%
Óleo de SojaOct 1734.1034.1534.04+0.01+0.03%

PREVISÃO DO TEMPO

AGENDA

EVENTOS

SHOPPING