ÚLTIMAS ATUALIZAÇÕES

ÚLTIMOS VÍDEOS

ÚLTIMAS NOTÍCIAS

COTAÇÕES

 Contrato Exp Último Máx. Mín. Var. Var. %
Algodão nº2Mar 2065.9566.3364.52+1.44+2.23%
Açúcar NY nº11Mar 2013.2013.2113.07+0.12+0.92%
NovilhoJan 20141.70143.25139.93+0.82+0.59%
Boi GordoFeb 20125.162126.013123.800+0.562+0.45%
Cacau NYMar 202,615.002,653.502,586.50+35.00+1.36%
Café Contrato CMar 20123.95127.20123.90-0.90-0.72%
Gás NaturalJan 202.3462.4362.329-0.081-3.34%
MilhoMar 20376.38379.38375.12+0.38+0.10%
SojaJan 20889.12894.12884.62+5.12+0.58%
Suco de Laranja NYJan 2095.3598.9094.75-0.40-0.42%
TrigoMar 20524.75526.75519.12+0.75+0.14%
Óleo de SojaDec 1930.9430.9630.28+0.67+2.21%

PREVISÃO DO TEMPO

AGENDA

EVENTOS

SHOPPING