ÚLTIMAS ATUALIZAÇÕES

ÚLTIMOS VÍDEOS

ÚLTIMAS NOTÍCIAS

COTAÇÕES

 Contrato Exp Último Máx. Mín. Var. Var. %
Algodão nº2Dec 2062.6962.7862.42-0.07-0.11%
Açúcar NY nº11Oct 2012.1612.2312.14-0.01-0.08%
NovilhoAug 20132.81135.68130.46-0.69-0.52%
Boi GordoAug 2097.53798.13895.075+1.262+1.31%
Cacau NYSep 202,184.502,190.502,177.50+15.50+0.71%
Café Contrato CSep 20104.13104.45103.98+0.13+0.12%
Gás NaturalAug 201.7081.7321.688+0.037+2.21%
MilhoJul 20349.25349.50346.75+1.25+0.36%
SojaJul 20894.38894.75892.88+0.38+0.04%
Suco de Laranja NYSep 20128.70129.05123.70+0.30+0.23%
TrigoJul 20498.25498.62477.50+0.25+0.05%
Óleo de SojaJul 2028.3728.5028.20+0.16+0.57%

PREVISÃO DO TEMPO

AGENDA

EVENTOS

SHOPPING