ÚLTIMAS ATUALIZAÇÕES

ÚLTIMOS VÍDEOS

ÚLTIMAS NOTÍCIAS

COTAÇÕES

 Contrato Exp Último Máx. Mín. Var. Var. %
Algodão nº2Jul 1882.0282.3681.58+0.51+0.63%
Açúcar NY nº11May 1810.9811.1410.98-0.15-1.35%
NovilhoMay 18139.93142.10139.90+0.61+0.43%
Boi GordoJun 18104.850106.675104.300-0.025-0.02%
Cacau NYJul 182,819.002,821.502,807.50-4.00-0.14%
Café Contrato CJul 18120.62120.67120.55+0.20+0.17%
Gás NaturalJun 182.8012.8242.795-0.012-0.43%
MilhoMay 18382.25382.75380.50+0.85+0.22%
SojaMay 181,027.251,028.251,020.50+4.65+0.45%
Suco de Laranja NYJul 18148.05148.05142.63+2.10+1.44%
TrigoMay 18475.00475.50472.50+2.00+0.42%
Óleo de SojaMay 1831.0231.0731.00+0.01+0.03%

PREVISÃO DO TEMPO

AGENDA

EVENTOS

SHOPPING