ÚLTIMAS ATUALIZAÇÕES

ÚLTIMOS VÍDEOS

ÚLTIMAS NOTÍCIAS

COTAÇÕES

 Contrato Exp Último Máx. Mín. Var. Var. %
Algodão nº2Mar 1882.9683.3982.39+0.33+0.40%
Açúcar NY nº11Mar 1813.0913.1813.09-0.05-0.38%
NovilhoJan 18149.30149.47144.00+3.70+2.54%
Boi GordoFeb 18122.025122.100117.375+1.050+0.87%
Cacau NYMar 181,935.501,968.501,928.50-40.00-2.02%
Café Contrato CMar 18121.20121.72120.83+0.17+0.14%
Gás NaturalFeb 183.1993.2133.136+0.010+0.31%
MilhoMar 18352.75353.00351.25+1.35+0.38%
SojaMar 18976.50978.25972.00+3.30+0.34%
Suco de Laranja NYMar 18144.23145.45143.65-0.55-0.38%
TrigoMar 18426.50427.25424.75+1.30+0.31%
Óleo de SojaMar 1832.1932.3532.18-0.04-0.12%

PREVISÃO DO TEMPO

AGENDA

EVENTOS

SHOPPING