ÚLTIMAS ATUALIZAÇÕES

ÚLTIMOS VÍDEOS

ÚLTIMAS NOTÍCIAS

COTAÇÕES

 Contrato Exp Último Máx. Mín. Var. Var. %
Algodão nº2Mar 1771.0571.8470.06+0.15+0.21%
Açúcar NYMar 1719.2119.3818.88-0.13-0.67%
Boi GordoJan 17124.54129.57124.21-3.88-3.03%
Boi GordoFeb 17108.79113.18108.53-2.58-2.32%
Cacau NYMar 172,400.502,409.502,348.00+10.50+0.44%
Café Contrato CMar 17145.82148.70144.20+0.70+0.48%
Gás NaturalJan 173.4543.5683.381-0.051-1.46%
MilhoMar 17346.25346.25343.25+3.85+1.12%
SojaJan 171,031.621,037.501,026.62+2.22+0.22%
Suco de Laranja NYJan 17219.92222.27219.37-2.03-0.91%
TrigoMar 17403.00403.00396.75+7.60+1.92%
Óleo de SojaJan 1737.7237.8837.44-0.13-0.34%

PREVISÃO DO TEMPO

AGENDA

EVENTOS

SHOPPING