ÚLTIMAS ATUALIZAÇÕES

ÚLTIMOS VÍDEOS

ÚLTIMAS NOTÍCIAS

COTAÇÕES

 Contrato Exp Último Máx. Mín. Var. Var. %
Algodão nº2Dec 1767.9067.9467.35+0.34+0.50%
Açúcar NY nº11Oct 1713.5213.5413.27+0.02+0.15%
NovilhoAug 17142.12142.23139.26+1.62+1.15%
Boi GordoOct 17107.64108.30105.41+1.79+1.69%
Cacau NYDec 171,873.001,895.501,868.50-16.00-0.85%
Café Contrato CDec 17129.30130.57129.07-0.77-0.59%
Gás NaturalSep 172.9443.0062.928-0.018-0.61%
MilhoSep 17346.50351.00346.25-2.50-0.72%
SojaSep 17933.62938.38927.88+0.42+0.05%
Suco de Laranja NYSep 17131.53133.93129.75-3.87-2.86%
TrigoSep 17403.00413.00402.50-6.60-1.61%
Óleo de SojaSep 1734.0334.1633.71+0.23+0.68%

PREVISÃO DO TEMPO

AGENDA

EVENTOS

SHOPPING