ÚLTIMAS ATUALIZAÇÕES

ÚLTIMOS VÍDEOS

ÚLTIMAS NOTÍCIAS

COTAÇÕES

 Contrato Exp Último Máx. Mín. Var. Var. %
Algodão nº2May 2051.1753.3051.16-1.61-3.05%
Açúcar NY nº11May 2011.1211.4111.07-0.21-1.85%
NovilhoApr 20120.59134.19120.55-8.13-6.32%
Boi GordoApr 20100.950110.662100.938-4.500-4.27%
Cacau NYMay 202,260.002,268.002,228.50+12.00+0.53%
Café Contrato CMay 20116.18123.35115.68-8.47-6.80%
Gás NaturalMay 201.6731.7101.648-0.016-0.95%
MilhoMay 20346.25349.88342.62-1.75-0.50%
SojaMay 20883.62888.62875.12+2.62+0.30%
Suco de Laranja NYMay 20118.73122.65104.95-2.92-2.40%
TrigoMay 20572.88586.88563.62+4.88+0.86%
Óleo de SojaMay 2026.9526.9526.34+0.45+1.70%

PREVISÃO DO TEMPO

AGENDA

EVENTOS

SHOPPING