ÚLTIMAS ATUALIZAÇÕES

ÚLTIMOS VÍDEOS

ÚLTIMAS NOTÍCIAS

COTAÇÕES

 Contrato Exp Último Máx. Mín. Var. Var. %
Algodão nº2Jul 1885.8185.8283.12+2.60+3.12%
Açúcar NY nº11Jul 1812.0412.1411.88+0.16+1.35%
NovilhoAug 18149.20150.75146.88-0.23-0.15%
Boi GordoAug 18106.075107.625103.350-0.050-0.05%
Cacau NYSep 182,508.502,539.002,483.50-13.00-0.52%
Café Contrato CSep 18117.03117.47116.17+0.81+0.70%
Gás NaturalJul 182.9442.9922.926-0.031-1.04%
MilhoJul 18357.00359.75355.00-0.20-0.06%
SojaJul 18896.50897.50879.50+15.30+1.74%
Suco de Laranja NYJul 18161.23161.25154.82+5.83+3.75%
TrigoJul 18489.50497.50487.25-5.70-1.15%
Óleo de SojaJul 1829.2329.4629.18+0.04+0.14%

PREVISÃO DO TEMPO

AGENDA

EVENTOS

SHOPPING