ÚLTIMAS ATUALIZAÇÕES

ÚLTIMOS VÍDEOS

ÚLTIMAS NOTÍCIAS

COTAÇÕES

 Contrato Exp Último Máx. Mín. Var. Var. %
Algodão nº2May 2181.6082.5281.59-0.73-0.89%
Açúcar NY nº11May 2115.5015.7115.23+0.32+2.11%
NovilhoApr 21145.10148.03144.05-2.52-1.71%
Boi GordoJun 21122.860125.590122.430-2.165-1.73%
Cacau NYJul 212,387.002,387.002,387.000.000.00%
Café Contrato CMay 21127.03128.85127.03-0.82-0.64%
Gás NaturalMay 212.5602.5642.535+0.039+1.55%
MilhoMay 21580.00585.90578.62+3.60+0.62%
SojaMay 211,400.381,407.381,400.38-2.50-0.18%
Suco de Laranja NYMay 21109.35110.80107.90+0.05+0.05%
TrigoMay 21633.40639.00633.40-7.48-1.17%
Óleo de SojaMay 2152.4252.8252.38-0.36-0.68%

PREVISÃO DO TEMPO

AGENDA

EVENTOS

SHOPPING