ÚLTIMAS ATUALIZAÇÕES

ÚLTIMOS VÍDEOS

ÚLTIMAS NOTÍCIAS

COTAÇÕES

 Contrato Exp Último Máx. Mín. Var. Var. %
Algodão nº2Mar 2181.5882.5581.50-0.99-1.20%
Açúcar NY nº11Mar 2115.8216.0215.73-0.23-1.43%
NovilhoMar 21143.90144.31135.39+6.38+4.64%
Boi GordoFeb 21116.640116.763112.110+2.540+2.23%
Cacau NYMar 212,523.002,535.502,483.50-27.00-1.06%
Café Contrato CMar 21123.25126.22122.83-3.20-2.53%
Gás NaturalFeb 212.4502.5022.418-0.041-1.65%
MilhoMar 21500.12523.25499.10-22.88-4.37%
SojaMar 211,309.881,368.001,306.12-59.12-4.32%
Suco de Laranja NYMar 21116.73122.93116.05-1.17-0.99%
TrigoMar 21635.00658.75633.12-25.00-3.79%
Óleo de SojaMar 2142.1543.4442.09-1.28-2.95%

PREVISÃO DO TEMPO

AGENDA

EVENTOS

SHOPPING