ÚLTIMAS ATUALIZAÇÕES

ÚLTIMOS VÍDEOS

ÚLTIMAS NOTÍCIAS

COTAÇÕES

 Contrato Exp Último Máx. Mín. Var. Var. %
Algodão nº2Dec 2190.2190.4489.78+0.34+0.38%
Açúcar NY nº11Oct 2118.1318.1918.04+0.15+0.83%
NovilhoAug 21159.26160.00157.88+1.09+0.69%
Boi GordoAug 21123.310123.500121.950+1.185+0.97%
Cacau NYSep 212,436.002,445.502,430.50+10.00+0.41%
Café Contrato CSep 21177.03178.68175.93+2.18+1.25%
Gás NaturalSep 214.0824.0934.056+0.055+1.37%
MilhoDec 21552.40553.62548.60+0.40+0.07%
SojaNov 211,324.751,328.381,317.62+5.75+0.44%
Suco de Laranja NYSep 21129.40131.50127.55+1.15+0.90%
TrigoSep 21729.40730.62722.75+5.40+0.75%
Óleo de SojaDec 2162.3862.5361.52+0.58+0.94%

PREVISÃO DO TEMPO

AGENDA

EVENTOS

SHOPPING