ÚLTIMAS ATUALIZAÇÕES

ÚLTIMOS VÍDEOS

ÚLTIMAS NOTÍCIAS

COTAÇÕES

 Contrato Exp Último Máx. Mín. Var. Var. %
Algodão nº2Dec 2071.5571.6270.95+0.39+0.55%
Açúcar NY nº11Mar 2114.6114.7314.57-0.11-0.75%
NovilhoOct 20134.54138.22134.10-4.38-3.16%
Boi GordoDec 20105.125109.138104.700-3.500-3.22%
Cacau NYDec 202,394.502,419.502,393.00-30.50-1.26%
Café Contrato CDec 20105.85107.22105.53-0.20-0.19%
Gás NaturalNov 202.9042.9282.825+0.109+3.90%
MilhoDec 20406.88407.38403.50+1.88+0.46%
SojaNov 201,062.621,063.621,051.38+7.62+0.72%
Suco de Laranja NYNov 20117.03117.05114.65+1.93+1.68%
TrigoDec 20631.38633.88623.62+4.38+0.70%
Óleo de SojaDec 2033.0233.0332.33+0.49+1.51%

PREVISÃO DO TEMPO

AGENDA

EVENTOS

SHOPPING