ÚLTIMAS ATUALIZAÇÕES

ÚLTIMOS VÍDEOS

ÚLTIMAS NOTÍCIAS

COTAÇÕES

 Contrato Exp Último Máx. Mín. Var. Var. %
Algodão nº2Dec 2190.0592.4289.52-2.28-2.47%
Açúcar NY nº11Oct 2118.9519.1118.82-0.23-1.20%
NovilhoOct 21156.61156.61156.61+0.25+0.16%
Boi GordoOct 21122.938125.025120.888-0.662-0.54%
Cacau NYDec 212,624.502,647.002,607.50-40.50-1.52%
Café Contrato CDec 21182.63185.23182.38-3.77-2.02%
Gás NaturalOct 215.1255.1394.921+0.020+0.39%
MilhoDec 21517.25526.50515.88-8.75-1.66%
SojaNov 211,270.001,283.251,267.12-13.00-1.01%
Suco de Laranja NYNov 21138.98139.40138.27+0.38+0.27%
TrigoDec 21699.00710.50698.10-9.00-1.27%
Óleo de SojaDec 2155.3556.3155.10-0.91-1.62%

PREVISÃO DO TEMPO

AGENDA

EVENTOS

SHOPPING