ÚLTIMAS ATUALIZAÇÕES

ÚLTIMOS VÍDEOS

ÚLTIMAS NOTÍCIAS

COTAÇÕES

 Contrato Exp Último Máx. Mín. Var. Var. %
Algodão nº2Dec 2066.0266.0965.73+0.02+0.03%
Açúcar NY nº11Mar 2113.5113.5113.510.000.00%
NovilhoOct 20140.39142.69140.24-1.14-0.80%
Boi GordoDec 20111.400111.400111.4000.0000.00%
Cacau NYDec 202,574.502,624.002,548.50-24.50-0.94%
Café Contrato CDec 20114.25114.25110.90+3.10+2.79%
Gás NaturalNov 202.8082.8222.774+0.001+0.04%
MilhoDec 20365.38365.38363.88+0.26+0.07%
SojaNov 201,004.751,007.38997.62+3.37+0.34%
Suco de Laranja NYNov 20105.43119.33105.35-1.47-1.38%
TrigoDec 20545.38545.75543.38+1.50+0.28%
Óleo de SojaDec 2033.0633.1532.61+0.28+0.85%

PREVISÃO DO TEMPO

AGENDA

EVENTOS

SHOPPING