ÚLTIMAS ATUALIZAÇÕES

ÚLTIMOS VÍDEOS

ÚLTIMAS NOTÍCIAS

COTAÇÕES

 Contrato Exp Último Máx. Mín. Var. Var. %
Algodão nº2Jul 2185.1385.5084.56-0.15-0.18%
Açúcar NY nº11Jul 2117.2517.3016.96+0.20+1.17%
NovilhoAug 21157.11157.40151.03+5.93+3.93%
Boi GordoAug 21124.060124.100120.013+2.785+2.30%
Cacau NYSep 212,403.502,429.502,403.50-24.50-1.01%
Café Contrato CJul 21152.38152.80151.43+1.18+0.78%
Gás NaturalJul 213.1963.2283.188-0.044-1.36%
MilhoJul 21676.40676.50663.75+9.40+1.41%
SojaJul 211,461.621,474.881,450.00-3.38-0.23%
Suco de Laranja NYJul 21117.58120.70115.88-0.07-0.06%
TrigoJul 21667.50667.90658.60+6.50+0.98%
Óleo de SojaJul 2164.8466.0863.82-0.73-1.11%

PREVISÃO DO TEMPO

AGENDA

EVENTOS

SHOPPING