ÚLTIMAS ATUALIZAÇÕES

ÚLTIMOS VÍDEOS

ÚLTIMAS NOTÍCIAS

COTAÇÕES

 Contrato Exp Último Máx. Mín. Var. Var. %
Algodão nº2Jul 2190.2691.0089.82-0.32-0.35%
Açúcar NY nº11Jul 2117.4617.6917.45-0.13-0.74%
NovilhoMay 21130.34133.80128.50+0.59+0.45%
Boi GordoJun 21115.275116.900112.575+0.850+0.74%
Cacau NYJul 212,395.502,413.502,395.50-17.00-0.70%
Café Contrato CJul 21153.85154.10153.13+0.32+0.21%
Gás NaturalJun 212.9402.9412.929+0.012+0.41%
MilhoJul 21726.12728.62718.75+7.12+0.99%
SojaJul 211,584.881,588.001,562.62+15.88+1.01%
Suco de Laranja NYMay 21109.03115.00104.85+3.43+3.25%
TrigoJul 21761.10765.00752.50+8.10+1.08%
Óleo de SojaJul 2165.3365.4864.20+0.98+1.52%

PREVISÃO DO TEMPO

AGENDA

EVENTOS

SHOPPING