ÚLTIMAS ATUALIZAÇÕES

ÚLTIMOS VÍDEOS

ÚLTIMAS NOTÍCIAS

COTAÇÕES

 Contrato Exp Último Máx. Mín. Var. Var. %
Algodão nº2Dec 2065.9166.0665.83+0.12+0.18%
Açúcar NY nº11Mar 2113.5113.5413.380.000.00%
NovilhoOct 20141.15143.64139.22+0.23+0.16%
Boi GordoDec 20112.263113.562110.575-0.862-0.76%
Cacau NYDec 202,489.502,516.002,475.50-56.50-2.22%
Café Contrato CDec 20108.90111.58108.68-2.05-1.85%
Gás NaturalNov 202.5512.5912.535+0.024+0.95%
MilhoDec 20382.88382.88378.12+3.88+1.02%
SojaNov 201,031.881,034.881,021.75+8.88+0.87%
Suco de Laranja NYNov 20113.70114.40106.15+2.90+2.62%
TrigoDec 20578.12583.25573.88+1.12+0.19%
Óleo de SojaDec 2033.2733.4133.04+0.14+0.42%

PREVISÃO DO TEMPO

AGENDA

EVENTOS

SHOPPING