ÚLTIMAS ATUALIZAÇÕES

ÚLTIMOS VÍDEOS

ÚLTIMAS NOTÍCIAS

COTAÇÕES

 Contrato Exp Último Máx. Mín. Var. Var. %
Algodão nº2Mar 2172.8772.9872.23+0.72+1.00%
Açúcar NY nº11Mar 2114.7714.8414.41+0.26+1.79%
NovilhoJan 21140.78141.25138.94+0.60+0.43%
Boi GordoFeb 21112.812113.388112.463-0.438-0.39%
Cacau NYMar 212,706.002,764.002,704.00-33.00-1.20%
Café Contrato CMar 21121.75123.90121.68-1.55-1.26%
Gás NaturalJan 212.9182.9702.877+0.036+1.25%
MilhoDec 20421.00422.50419.50+1.00+0.24%
SojaJan 211,169.501,175.881,166.12+0.50+0.04%
Suco de Laranja NYJan 21127.00129.28123.20-1.70-1.32%
TrigoDec 20578.00580.75577.88-2.00-0.34%
Óleo de SojaJan 2137.6337.9737.50+0.14+0.37%

PREVISÃO DO TEMPO

AGENDA

EVENTOS

SHOPPING