ÚLTIMAS ATUALIZAÇÕES

ÚLTIMOS VÍDEOS

ÚLTIMAS NOTÍCIAS

COTAÇÕES

 Contrato Exp Último Máx. Mín. Var. Var. %
Algodão nº2May 2187.7389.2887.24-0.03-0.03%
Açúcar NY nº11May 2116.2016.5416.16-0.20-1.22%
NovilhoMar 21135.43135.75134.28+0.33+0.24%
Boi GordoApr 21119.638119.750118.750+0.613+0.52%
Cacau NYMay 212,535.502,576.002,528.00-10.50-0.41%
Café Contrato CMay 21129.00130.95128.03+0.15+0.12%
Gás NaturalApr 212.6382.7342.623-0.063-2.33%
MilhoMay 21546.50556.30537.10+1.50+0.28%
SojaMay 211,440.251,459.881,433.38+10.25+0.72%
Suco de Laranja NYMay 21112.25113.10111.30+0.15+0.13%
TrigoMay 21648.80662.50639.60-4.20-0.64%
Óleo de SojaMay 2152.7053.2152.15+0.90+1.74%

PREVISÃO DO TEMPO

AGENDA

EVENTOS

SHOPPING