ÚLTIMAS ATUALIZAÇÕES

ÚLTIMOS VÍDEOS

ÚLTIMAS NOTÍCIAS

COTAÇÕES

 Contrato Exp Último Máx. Mín. Var. Var. %
Algodão nº2May 2188.6691.1288.45-2.33-2.56%
Açúcar NY nº11May 2116.1216.5216.06-0.31-1.89%
NovilhoMar 21136.79139.10135.25-0.41-0.30%
Boi GordoApr 21119.438120.487118.588+0.013+0.01%
Cacau NYMay 212,646.002,666.502,624.50+1.00+0.04%
Café Contrato CMay 21132.13134.62132.08-1.72-1.29%
Gás NaturalApr 212.8382.8852.822-0.001-0.04%
MilhoMay 21534.60544.25532.88-9.40-1.73%
SojaMay 211,406.251,417.501,395.12-5.75-0.41%
Suco de Laranja NYMay 21111.35114.97110.53-1.30-1.15%
TrigoMay 21654.90666.75650.88-11.10-1.67%
Óleo de SojaMay 2149.6650.0249.250.000.00%

PREVISÃO DO TEMPO

AGENDA

EVENTOS

SHOPPING